KAINA NURODYTA PERKANT INTERNETU!
Tel.:
+370 655 49 991, +370 685 49 991

Kategorijos

Generatorius 1002118150

Voltage (V) 12 Amperage (A) 80 Pulley Type Fixed

Prekės aprašymas

BOSCH 0986045961
DELCO REMY 10463805
DELCO REMY 10464172
DELCO REMY 10464190
DELCO REMY 13217
DENSO 1002118150
DENSO 1002118151
DENSO 1002118190
DENSO 1002118710
DENSO 1002118750
DENSO 1002118770
DENSO 1002115500
DENSO 1012115840
DENSO 1012115870
DENSO 1012118170
DENSO 9761211550
DRI 222122802
DRI 522106802
FRIESEN 9051422
HELLA JA1163
HONDA 31100P0BA01
HONDA 31100P0BA01RM
HONDA 31100P0BAA010
HONDA 31100P12A01
HONDA 31100P14A02
HONDA 31100PT2003
HONDA 31100PT3A01
HONDA 31100PT3A511M
HONDA 31100PT3A52
HONDA 31100PT3A52RM
HONDA 31100PT3Q01
HONDA 31100PT3Q02
HONDA CJP16
HONDA CJP20
HONDA CJP76
HONDA CJP78
HONDA CJS51
HONDA CJS85
HONDA CJS88
LUCAS A8338
VALEO 437720


HONDA     ACCORD IV (CB3, CB7)     199001    199310
HONDA     ACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB8, CC)     199101    199312
HONDA     ACCORD IV Coupe (CC1)     199201    199309